1220msjt | Player Profile | League Joe
1220msjt

1220msjt

New Smyrna, FL

−57.0%
Total games
15
National average: 35 games (5,997 members with 10+ games)
+266.2%
Total championships
1
National average: 0.27 (4,728 members with 10+ games)
1
Top 3 finishes
−6.6%
Career win %
46.7%
National average: 50.0% (5,997 members with 10+ games)
7-8
Career record
9.7
Scored / game
11.9
Allowed / game
-2.1
Margin / game
3
Competitions
3
Teams played for

Results by year

2026–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

15 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins713.98.1+5.7
In losses86.115.1-9.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak4 games
Longest losing streak7 games
Current streak3 wins
Biggest win17–4 Oct 25, 2026
Worst defeat4–20 Mar 1, 2026
Podium finishes1 gold · 0 silver · 0 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered3 across 2 leagues
First game on recordMar 1, 2026
Most recent gameOct 25, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games1578046.7%9.711.9-2.1
League play1578046.7%9.711.9-2.1
Regular season1477050.0%9.911.5-1.6
Playoffs10100.0%7.017.0-10.0
Home734042.9%9.611.3-1.7
Away844050.0%9.912.4-2.5
One-run games2200100.0%10.59.5+1.0
Close games431075.0%10.09.8+0.3
Blowouts312033.3%9.313.7-4.3
29Teammates
76Opponents faced
197Games as a teammate
226Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Todd Garner
Top pal

Todd Garner

Last played together Jun 2026
Panty DroppersHEAT SEEKERS
15Together
5Wins
0Titles
Tarahalaby
Top rival

Tara Halaby

Last played together Mar 2026
2Faced
0You won
2They won

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

Season by season

3 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2026 League2200100.0%15.57.5—Oct 2026 In progress
Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft LeagueSeason 1 League651083.3%12.59.71st of 3Jun 2026 Complete
Orlando Slowpitch Draft LeagueCOED Winter 2026 League70700.0%5.715.04th of 4Mar 2026 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2026 League2200100.0%15.57.5—Oct 2026 In progress
Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft LeagueSeason 1 League651083.3%12.59.71st of 3Jun 2026 Complete
Orlando Slowpitch Draft LeagueCOED Winter 2026 League70700.0%5.715.04th of 4Mar 2026 Complete

No competitions in this category yet.

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 19
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 25, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won14–11
Oct 25, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won17–4
Oct 18, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Lost5–13
Oct 18, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Won15–12
Jun 14, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won11–10
Jun 14, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Lost9–16
Jun 7, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won16–9
Jun 7, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won13–6
May 31, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won16–8
May 31, 2026Daytona Beach COED Slowpitch Draft League Won10–9
Mar 22, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Lost7–17
Mar 15, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–15
Mar 15, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–15
Mar 8, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–14
Mar 8, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–15
Mar 1, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Lost5–9
Mar 1, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Lost4–20
Feb 22, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Lost15–16
Feb 22, 2026Orlando Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Lost8–13