lordbyron | Player Profile | League Joe
lordbyron

lordbyron

Wentzville, MO

+57.5%
Total games
55
National average: 35 games (5,997 members with 10+ games)
+632.3%
Total championships
2
National average: 0.27 (4,728 members with 10+ games)
3
Top 3 finishes
+41.9%
Career win %
70.9%
National average: 50.0% (5,997 members with 10+ games)
39-16
Career record
12.0
Scored / game
9.4
Allowed / game
+2.6
Margin / game
6
Competitions
6
Teams played for

Results by year

2025–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

55 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins3914.37.9+6.4
In losses166.413.2-6.8

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak22 games
Longest losing streak3 games
Current streak2 losses
Biggest win27–1 May 17, 2026
Worst defeat4–19 Jun 6, 2026
Podium finishes2 gold · 1 silver · 0 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered6 across 3 leagues
First game on recordApr 27, 2025
Most recent gameOct 25, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games553916070.9%12.09.4+2.6
League play43349079.1%12.68.5+4.1
Tournaments1257041.7%10.012.7-2.7
Regular season463610078.3%12.38.8+3.5
Playoffs936033.3%10.712.6-1.9
Home291910065.5%11.79.4+2.3
Away26206076.9%12.49.5+2.9
One-run games972077.8%10.710.1+0.6
Close games27225081.5%11.710.4+1.4
Blowouts16124075.0%14.46.6+7.8
As a coach514020.0%7.413.4-6.0
59Teammates
232Opponents faced
616Games as a teammate
660Games as an opponent
10Titles won together
kolton124
Top pal

Kolton Harris

Last played together Oct 2026
Sandlot LegendsFree Agents
25Together
20Wins
1Titles
ChrisConsolino28
Top rival

Chris Consolino

Last played together May 2026
2Faced
2You won
0They won

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Sidekick

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Season by season

6 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
St. Louis League JoeFall 2026 League853062.5%10.811.84th of 4Oct 2026
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 Tourney514020.0%7.413.4—Sep 2026
St. Louis League JoeSpring 2026 League111100100.0%16.74.51st of 4Jun 2026 Complete
St. Louis Ultra DraftSummer 2026 Tourney743057.1%11.912.1—Jun 2026
St. Louis League JoeSummer 2025 League12111091.7%14.89.82nd of 7Sep 2025
St. Louis League JoeSpring 2025 League1275058.3%7.88.81st of 5Jun 2025
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
St. Louis League JoeFall 2026 League853062.5%10.811.84th of 4Oct 2026
St. Louis League JoeSpring 2026 League111100100.0%16.74.51st of 4Jun 2026 Complete
St. Louis League JoeSummer 2025 League12111091.7%14.89.82nd of 7Sep 2025
St. Louis League JoeSpring 2025 League1275058.3%7.88.81st of 5Jun 2025
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Indianapolis Ultra DraftGreatest Hits 2026 Tourney514020.0%7.413.4—Sep 2026
St. Louis Ultra DraftSummer 2026 Tourney743057.1%11.912.1—Jun 2026

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 25, 2026St. Louis League Joe Playoff Lost9–19
Oct 25, 2026St. Louis League Joe Playoff Lost10–12
Oct 18, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won11–9
Oct 18, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won9–6
Oct 11, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won15–11
Oct 11, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won13–12
Oct 4, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won14–12
Oct 4, 2026St. Louis League Joe Lost5–13
Sep 27, 2026St. Louis League Joe Preseason Lost14–16
Sep 27, 2026St. Louis League Joe Preseason Lost5–9
Sep 20, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Lost7–13
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Playoff Lost8–14
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Won13–11
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Lost5–18
Sep 19, 2026Indianapolis Ultra Draft Lost4–11
Jun 14, 2026St. Louis League Joe Playoff Won18–3
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff Lost4–19
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff Won19–14
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff Lost8–9
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Playoff Won13–10
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Lost10–11
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Won16–12
Jun 6, 2026St. Louis Ultra Draft Won13–10
May 31, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won14–0
May 31, 2026St. Louis League Joe Won19–2