navyjaker732 | Player Profile | League Joe
navyjaker732

navyjaker732

Mebane, NC

+220.8%
Total games
112
National average: 35 games (5,997 members with 10+ games)
+998.5%
Total championships
3
National average: 0.27 (4,728 members with 10+ games)
5
Top 3 finishes
+16.2%
Career win %
58.0%
National average: 50.0% (5,997 members with 10+ games)
65-47
Career record
13.2
Scored / game
12.1
Allowed / game
+1.0
Margin / game
16
Competitions
17
Teams played for

Results by year

2023–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

112 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins6515.49.0+6.5
In losses4710.016.5-6.6

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak10 games
Longest losing streak5 games
Current streak2 losses
Biggest win31–8 May 6, 2025
Worst defeat3–22 Mar 27, 2024
Podium finishes3 gold · 0 silver · 2 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered16 across 10 leagues
First game on recordFeb 23, 2023
Most recent gameOct 24, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games1126547058.0%13.212.1+1.0
League play613724060.7%13.312.5+0.8
Tournaments512823054.9%13.011.7+1.3
Regular season945440057.4%13.412.5+0.9
Playoffs18117061.1%11.710.1+1.6
Home613922063.9%13.911.7+2.1
Away512625051.0%12.312.6-0.3
One-run games221111050.0%13.013.00.0
Close games462719058.7%12.812.4+0.4
Blowouts332112063.6%14.311.2+3.1
As a coach23149060.9%14.813.5+1.3
184Teammates
745Opponents faced
1,289Games as a teammate
1,368Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
WhiskeyStache
Top pal

Logan Hawkins

Last played together Apr 2024
Brave EnoughBayou SluggersScared Hitless
33Together
16Wins
0Titles
Pgailey
Top rival

Patrick Gailey

Last played together May 2025
8Faced
3You won
5They won

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Knocked You Out

Minimum 1 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Season by season

17 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia Ultra DraftSpooktacular Ultra Draft 2026 Tourney642066.7%16.010.5—Oct 2026
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2026 Tourney514020.0%6.615.0—Feb 2026
Anarchy Pro DraftKings & Queens 2026 Tourney211050.0%11.08.0—Jan 2026
Suncoast Senior DraftSeniors January 2026 Tourney211050.0%22.021.0—Jan 2026
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2025 League1275058.3%15.315.91st of 4May 2025 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2025 League862075.0%14.911.13rd of 4May 2025 Complete
Suncoast Senior Draft40+ Seniors March 2025 Tourney624033.3%13.714.3—Mar 2025 Complete
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2025 Tourney761085.7%14.07.91st of 20Feb 2025
Gastonia SlowpitchSpring 2024 League1257041.7%12.815.3—Apr 2024
Gastonia SlowpitchSpring 2024 League1293075.0%14.810.6—Apr 2024
League Jane Ultra DraftMarch Indy Draft Tourney3300100.0%10.79.3—Mar 2024
New Orleans Ultra DraftMardi Gras 2024 Tourney30300.0%10.719.3—Feb 2024
Indianapolis Ultra DraftNational Championship - Sept Tourney312033.3%13.010.3—Sep 2023
Gastonia SlowpitchSummer 2023 League17107058.8%10.410.2—Sep 2023
Virginia Beach Ultra Draft Tourney40400.0%7.315.8—Aug 2023
Rawlings Ultra DraftDalton, GA 2023 Tourney2200100.0%20.011.51stApr 2023
New Orleans Ultra DraftFebruary 2023 Tourney871087.5%14.47.03rd of 18Feb 2023 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2025 League1275058.3%15.315.91st of 4May 2025 Complete
Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2025 League862075.0%14.911.13rd of 4May 2025 Complete
Gastonia SlowpitchSpring 2024 League1257041.7%12.815.3—Apr 2024
Gastonia SlowpitchSpring 2024 League1293075.0%14.810.6—Apr 2024
Gastonia SlowpitchSummer 2023 League17107058.8%10.410.2—Sep 2023
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Gastonia Ultra DraftSpooktacular Ultra Draft 2026 Tourney642066.7%16.010.5—Oct 2026
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2026 Tourney514020.0%6.615.0—Feb 2026
Anarchy Pro DraftKings & Queens 2026 Tourney211050.0%11.08.0—Jan 2026
Suncoast Senior DraftSeniors January 2026 Tourney211050.0%22.021.0—Jan 2026
Suncoast Senior Draft40+ Seniors March 2025 Tourney624033.3%13.714.3—Mar 2025 Complete
New Orleans Ultra DraftKing Cake 2025 Tourney761085.7%14.07.91st of 20Feb 2025
League Jane Ultra DraftMarch Indy Draft Tourney3300100.0%10.79.3—Mar 2024
New Orleans Ultra DraftMardi Gras 2024 Tourney30300.0%10.719.3—Feb 2024
Indianapolis Ultra DraftNational Championship - Sept Tourney312033.3%13.010.3—Sep 2023
Virginia Beach Ultra Draft Tourney40400.0%7.315.8—Aug 2023
Rawlings Ultra DraftDalton, GA 2023 Tourney2200100.0%20.011.51stApr 2023
New Orleans Ultra DraftFebruary 2023 Tourney871087.5%14.47.03rd of 18Feb 2023 Complete

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Playoff Lost16–17
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Playoff Lost8–18
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Playoff Won15–8
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Playoff Won26–8
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Won14–3
Oct 24, 2026Gastonia Ultra Draft Won17–9
Feb 21, 2026New Orleans Ultra Draft Playoff Lost8–17
Feb 21, 2026New Orleans Ultra Draft Playoff Won12–4
Feb 21, 2026New Orleans Ultra Draft Playoff Lost1–20
Feb 21, 2026New Orleans Ultra Draft Lost6–19
Feb 20, 2026New Orleans Ultra Draft Lost6–15
Jan 31, 2026Anarchy Pro Draft Won15–7
Jan 31, 2026Anarchy Pro Draft Lost7–9
Jan 17, 2026Suncoast Senior Draft Won19–16
Jan 16, 2026Suncoast Senior Draft Lost25–26
May 6, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won17–17
May 6, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won16–14
May 6, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won31–8
Apr 29, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won19–19
Apr 29, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won19–7
Apr 29, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost6–13
Apr 22, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Lost13–22
Apr 22, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won20–10
Apr 22, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won20–20
Apr 15, 2025Lexington, SC Slowpitch Draft League Won18–6