SpeakeasySoccerNoah | Player Profile | League Joe
SpeakeasySoccerNoah

SpeakeasySoccerNoah

Indianapolis, IN

+541.2%
Total games
177
National average: 28 games (184 members with 10+ games)
−100.0%
Total championships
0
National average: 0.25 (68 members with 10+ games)
2
Top 3 finishes
+1.7%
Career win %
51.9%
National average: 51.0% (184 members with 10+ games)
83-77-17
Career record
5.1
Scored / game
5.5
Allowed / game
-0.4
Margin / game
29
Competitions
48
Teams played for

Results by year

2024–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

175 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins836.84.6+2.2
In losses773.36.7-3.4
In ties174.54.50.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak10 games
Longest losing streak5 games
Biggest win15–3 Sep 23, 2024
Worst defeat4–15 Feb 17, 2025
Podium finishes0 gold · 1 silver · 1 bronze
Best finish2nd
Seasons registered25 across 10 leagues
First game on recordApr 22, 2024
Most recent gameOct 17, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games17783771751.9%5.15.5-0.4
League play17783771751.9%5.15.5-0.4
Regular season17381751751.9%5.15.6-0.4
Playoffs422050.0%2.52.8-0.3
Home11356441356.0%5.35.8-0.5
Away642733445.0%4.65.0-0.3
One-run games412516061.0%4.64.7-0.1
Close games13758631647.9%4.75.4-0.7
Blowouts321066.7%10.36.3+4.0
As a coach10860361262.5%5.15.5-0.3
240Teammates
438Opponents faced
1,366Games as a teammate
1,377Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Cjhoff17
Top pal

Chris Hoffman

Last played together Jun 2026
9 Literal BussesTeam KyleSanto Domingo
31Together
9Wins
0Titles
Jbriones
Top rival

Joshua Briones

Last played together Jul 2026
3Faced
1You won
2They won

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

No shared history yet.

No shared history yet.

No shared history yet.

Season by season

48 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League2200100.0%10.06.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League211050.0%5.07.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League1100100.0%8.01.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League2200100.0%8.57.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League30210.0%6.512.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League10100.0%2.010.0—Oct 2026
Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - Summer Season 3 League30300.0%1.04.7—Aug 2026
Speakeasy Soccer - Uindy/SouthsideSeason 1 League40400.0%1.35.0—Aug 2026
Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - Summer Season 3 League2200100.0%5.52.0—Jul 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 14 - ITS SUMMEEEEERRRRR League522150.0%3.63.4—Jun 2026
Central Greens - Wednesday NightsSeason 1 League321066.7%4.33.0—May 2026
Central Greens - Wednesday NightsSeason 1 League211050.0%2.53.0—May 2026
Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026Season 1 League615016.7%1.73.7—Apr 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 13 - This session you make a championship! League522150.0%5.86.4—Apr 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 12 - New Year, same goal League623140.0%3.64.83rd of 6Mar 2026
St.Francis - Tuesday Night Invite League422050.0%9.38.8—Mar 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 11 - Tis the Season, to Score some Goals League321066.7%5.35.3—Dec 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSThursday Night at BRMS League522150.0%5.65.4—Oct 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSThursday Night at BRMS League523040.0%5.46.2—Oct 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 9 - A simple success League624033.3%5.55.3—Sep 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 2 League724133.3%1.72.1—Aug 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League20200.0%0.52.5—Jun 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSSummer 2025 - Competitive League6600100.0%4.33.2—Jun 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSSummer 2025 - Competitive League421166.7%4.33.5—Jun 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League421166.7%2.52.5—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7 League2101100.0%7.57.5—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7 League5401100.0%6.26.2—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7
JP Profile Picture
League4400100.0%9.09.0—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7 League3201100.0%8.38.3—May 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League311150.0%2.01.0—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7
Zac Profile Picture
League1100100.0%8.08.0—May 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League321066.7%1.32.0—Apr 2025
Southside German Park Coed League (April/May/June)Season 1 League1100100.0%8.08.0—Apr 2025
Southside German Park Coed League (April/May/June)Season 1 League1100100.0%2.02.0—Apr 2025
Southside German Park Coed League (April/May/June)Season 1 League1100100.0%4.04.0—Apr 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 6 League522150.0%6.29.0—Mar 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 6 League412133.3%6.58.0—Mar 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 5 League532060.0%8.08.2—Feb 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 5 League514020.0%6.68.0—Feb 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 4 League945044.4%6.96.3—Dec 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 3 League642066.7%7.35.02nd of 4Sep 2024 Complete
Speakeasy SoccerSummer Session 2024 League1100100.0%8.08.0—Sep 2024
Speakeasy SoccerSummer Session 2024 League1100100.0%4.03.0—Sep 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 2 League312033.3%6.35.3—Jul 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 2 League531175.0%6.26.4—Jul 2024
Speakeasy SoccerSpring 2024 League50500.0%2.06.2—Jun 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 1 League742166.7%5.45.0—Jun 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 1 League40310.0%3.06.8—May 2024
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League2200100.0%10.06.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League211050.0%5.07.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League1100100.0%8.01.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League2200100.0%8.57.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League30210.0%6.512.0—Oct 2026
Community Kick for the Cure2026 League10100.0%2.010.0—Oct 2026
Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - Summer Season 3 League30300.0%1.04.7—Aug 2026
Speakeasy Soccer - Uindy/SouthsideSeason 1 League40400.0%1.35.0—Aug 2026
Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - Summer Season 3 League2200100.0%5.52.0—Jul 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 14 - ITS SUMMEEEEERRRRR League522150.0%3.63.4—Jun 2026
Central Greens - Wednesday NightsSeason 1 League321066.7%4.33.0—May 2026
Central Greens - Wednesday NightsSeason 1 League211050.0%2.53.0—May 2026
Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026Season 1 League615016.7%1.73.7—Apr 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 13 - This session you make a championship! League522150.0%5.86.4—Apr 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 12 - New Year, same goal League623140.0%3.64.83rd of 6Mar 2026
St.Francis - Tuesday Night Invite League422050.0%9.38.8—Mar 2026
Speakeasy MondaySeason 11 - Tis the Season, to Score some Goals League321066.7%5.35.3—Dec 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSThursday Night at BRMS League522150.0%5.65.4—Oct 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSThursday Night at BRMS League523040.0%5.46.2—Oct 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 9 - A simple success League624033.3%5.55.3—Sep 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 2 League724133.3%1.72.1—Aug 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League20200.0%0.52.5—Jun 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSSummer 2025 - Competitive League6600100.0%4.33.2—Jun 2025
Thursday Night @ BRMSSummer 2025 - Competitive League421166.7%4.33.5—Jun 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League421166.7%2.52.5—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7 League2101100.0%7.57.5—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7 League5401100.0%6.26.2—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7
JP Profile Picture
League4400100.0%9.09.0—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7 League3201100.0%8.38.3—May 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League311150.0%2.01.0—May 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 7
Zac Profile Picture
League1100100.0%8.08.0—May 2025
Wednesday Night Coed LeagueSeason 1 League321066.7%1.32.0—Apr 2025
Southside German Park Coed League (April/May/June)Season 1 League1100100.0%8.08.0—Apr 2025
Southside German Park Coed League (April/May/June)Season 1 League1100100.0%2.02.0—Apr 2025
Southside German Park Coed League (April/May/June)Season 1 League1100100.0%4.04.0—Apr 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 6 League522150.0%6.29.0—Mar 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 6 League412133.3%6.58.0—Mar 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 5 League532060.0%8.08.2—Feb 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 5 League514020.0%6.68.0—Feb 2025
Speakeasy MondaySeason 4 League945044.4%6.96.3—Dec 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 3 League642066.7%7.35.02nd of 4Sep 2024 Complete
Speakeasy SoccerSummer Session 2024 League1100100.0%8.08.0—Sep 2024
Speakeasy SoccerSummer Session 2024 League1100100.0%4.03.0—Sep 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 2 League312033.3%6.35.3—Jul 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 2 League531175.0%6.26.4—Jul 2024
Speakeasy SoccerSpring 2024 League50500.0%2.06.2—Jun 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 1 League742166.7%5.45.0—Jun 2024
Speakeasy MondaySeason 1 League40310.0%3.06.8—May 2024

No competitions in this category yet.

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Won8–1
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Lost2–10
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Lost3–7
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Won7–7
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Lost6–9
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Tied—
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Lost7–15
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Won11–3
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Won9–9
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Won6–3
Oct 17, 2026Community Kick for the Cure Won11–11
Aug 20, 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026 Lost2–3
Aug 19, 2026Speakeasy Soccer - Uindy/Southside Lost2–5
Aug 12, 2026Speakeasy Soccer - Uindy/Southside Lost0–4
Jul 30, 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026 Lost1–7
Jul 30, 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026 Won6–1
Jul 29, 2026Speakeasy Soccer - Uindy/Southside Lost2–5
Jul 23, 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026 Won5–3
Jul 23, 2026Broad Ripple Middle School - 2026 Lost0–4
Jul 22, 2026Speakeasy Soccer - Uindy/Southside Lost1–6
Jun 23, 2026Speakeasy Monday Won3–0
Jun 16, 2026Speakeasy Monday Lost3–6
Jun 9, 2026Speakeasy Monday Tied3–3
Jun 2, 2026Speakeasy Monday Lost3–5
May 27, 2026Central Greens - Wednesday Nights Lost3–6